• Vitor Miranda

Indicados ao César Awards


Confira a lista de indicados ao César Awards 2022:


Melhor Filme

Aline

Annette

Bac Nord

Happening

Le Fracture

Lost Illusions

Onoda 10,000 Nights in the Jungle


Melhor Diretor

Valerie Lemercier - Aline

Leos Carax - Annette

Audrey Diwan - Happening

Xavier Giannoli - Lost Illusions

Arthur Harari, - Onoda, 10,000 Nights in the Jungle

Julia Ducournau - Titane


Melhor Atriz

Leila Bekhti - The Restless

Valeria Bruni Tedeschi - La Fracture

Laure Calamy - Une femme du Monde

Virginie Efira - Benedetta

Vicky Krieps - Serre Moi Fort

Valérie Lemercier - Aline

Léa Seydoux - France


Melhor Ator

Damien Bonnard - Les Intraquilles

Adam Driver - Annette

Gilles Lellouche - Bac Nord

Vincent Macaigne - Médecin De Nuit

Benoit Magimel - De Son Vivant

Pio Marmai - La Fracture

Pierre Niney - Boîte Noire


Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante

Jeanne Balibar - Lost Illusions

Cécile de France - Lost Illusions

Aissatou Dialla Sagna - La Fracture

Adèle Exarchopoulos - Mandibules

Danielle Fichaud - Aline


Melhor Ator Coadjuvante

Francois Civil - Bac Nord

Xavier Dolan - Lost Illusions

Vincent Lacoste - Lost Illusions

Karim Leklou - Bac Nord

Sylvain Marcel - Aline


Melhor Revelação Feminina

Noée Abita - Slalom

Salomé Dewaels - Lost Illusions

Agathe Rousselle - Titane

Anamaria Vartolomei - Happening

Lucie Zhang - Les Olympiades


Melhor Revelação Masculina

Sandor Funtek - Supremes

Sami Outalbali - Une Histoire D’Amour Et De Désir

Thimotée Robart - Les Magnétiques

Makita Samba - Les Olympiades

Benjamin Voisin - Lost Illusions


Melhor Roteiro Original

Aline

Annette

Boïte Noire

La Fracture

Onoda 10,000 Nights in the Jungle


Melhor Roteiro Adaptado

Les Choses Humaines

Happening

Lost Illusions

Les Olympiades

Serre Moi Fort


Melhor Trilha Sonora

Annette

Bac Nord

Boïte Noire

Les Olympiades

La Panthère Des Neiges


Melhor Som

Aline

Annette

Boïte Noire

Lost Illusions

Les Magnétiques


Melhor Fotografia

Annette

Lost Illusions

Les Olympiades

Onoda 10,000 Nights in the Jungle

Titane


Melhor Edição

Annette

Bac Nord

Boïte Noire

Délicieux

Eiffel

Lost Illusions


Melhor Design de Produção

Aline

Annette

Délicieux

Eiffel

Lost Illusions


Melhor Efeitos Visuais

Aline

Annette

Eiffel

Lost Illusions

Titane


Melhor Filme de Estreia

Gagarine

Les Magnétiques

La Nuée

La Panthère Des Neiges

Slalom


Melhor Filme Internacional

Compartment No. 6

Drive My Car

First Cow

The Worst Person In The World

La Loi De Téhéran

Parallel Mothers

The Father